Is Oat Free Porridge Honey Cinnamon & Apple Sachets Oat Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is oat free.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Coconut, Almonds, Quinoa, Apple, White Chia Seeds, Currants, Brown Sugar, Honey, Buckwheat Puffs, Coconut Milk, Golden Flax Seeds, Vanilla, Cinnamon, Sesame Seeds, Maple

Check Oat Free Porridge Honey Cinnamon & Apple Sachets against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Oat Free Porridge Honey Cinnamon & Apple Sachets is available at 1 retailer

Aussie Health

About this product

Grain · Pouch

Flavor
SweetFruityHoneySpicy
Texture
CreamyChewy
Commonly used for
BreakfastMeal Prep