Is Oat Free Porridge Maple & Fig Sachets Oat Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is oat free.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Coconut, Almonds, Quinoa, Fig, White Chia Seeds, Brown Sugar, Apple, Buckwheat Puffs, Coconut Milk, Golden Flax Seeds, Maple, Sesame Seeds

Check Oat Free Porridge Maple & Fig Sachets against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Oat Free Porridge Maple & Fig Sachets is available at 1 retailer

Aussie Health

About this product

Grain · Pouch

Flavor
SweetFruityNutty
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
BreakfastOn The GoMeal PrepSnacking