Is Oat - Gluten Free , Hand Made Round Shmura Matzo - Extra Sealed for Passover - 5.3OZ Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
At Flour , Water
Check Oat - Gluten Free , Hand Made Round Shmura Matzo - Extra Sealed for Passover - 5.3OZ against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Oat - Gluten Free , Hand Made Round Shmura Matzo - Extra Sealed for Passover - 5.3OZ in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Where to buy
Oat - Gluten Free , Hand Made Round Shmura Matzo - Extra Sealed for Passover - 5.3OZ is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Bread · Cracker
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Crispy
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichDipping


