Is Oat - Gluten Free , Hand Made Round Shmura Matzo - Extra Sealed for Passover - 5.3OZ Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

At Flour , Water

Check Oat - Gluten Free , Hand Made Round Shmura Matzo - Extra Sealed for Passover - 5.3OZ against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Oat - Gluten Free , Hand Made Round Shmura Matzo - Extra Sealed for Passover - 5.3OZ is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Bread · Cracker

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Crispy
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichDipping