Is OAT GRAHAMS, STEM GINGER Oat Free?
Why it's not oat free
- gluten free whole grain oats
gluten free whole grain oats
Dietitian noteThis ingredient contains oats.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
GLUTEN FREE WHOLE GRAIN OATS (66%), PALM OIL, BROWN SUGAR, STEM GINGER (8%) (STEM GINGER, SUGAR), TAPIOCA STARCH, GROUND GINGER, RAISING AGENTS (AMMONIUM BICARBONATE, SODIUM BICARBONATE), GOLDEN SYRUP, SEA SALT.
Check OAT GRAHAMS, STEM GINGER against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open OAT GRAHAMS, STEM GINGER in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
HONEY NUT SWEETENED WHOLE GRAIN OAT CEREAL WITH REAL HONEY & NATURAL ALMOND FLAVOR, HONEY NUT
Tate's Bake Shop Gluten Free Ginger Zinger Cookies
Pamelas Graham Style Crackers Gluten-Free Honey Grahams - 7.5 Oz
Pamelas Snack Bars, Soft & Chewy, Gluten Free, Whenever Bars, Oat Chocolate Chip Coconut, Box
MI-DEL Cookies Ginger Snaps Swedish Style - 8 Oz
About this product
Cookie · Piece


