Is OAT GRAHAMS, STEM GINGER Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

GLUTEN FREE WHOLE GRAIN OATS (66%), PALM OIL, BROWN SUGAR, STEM GINGER (8%) (STEM GINGER, SUGAR), TAPIOCA STARCH, GROUND GINGER, RAISING AGENTS (AMMONIUM BICARBONATE, SODIUM BICARBONATE), GOLDEN SYRUP, SEA SALT.

Check OAT GRAHAMS, STEM GINGER against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cookie · Piece

Flavor
SpicySweet
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastOn The Go