Is Oat Haus Granola Butter Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Gluten-free Oats, Sunflower Oil, Maple Syrup, Coconut Oil, Raspberry, Blueberry, Blackberry, Strawberry, Rosemary Extract, Salt, Vanilla Extract.

Check Oat Haus Granola Butter against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Spread · Spreadable

Flavor
FruitySweetVanilla
Texture
CreamyChunky
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingSandwichTopping