Is Oat Lake Farms Pure Horseradish Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

HORSERADISH ROOTS, DISTILLED VINEGAR, SALT.

Check Oat Lake Farms Pure Horseradish against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Condiment · Spreadable

Flavor
SpicyVinegarySalty
Texture
Grainy
Commonly used for
DippingSandwichTopping