Is Oat-ly Organic Oat Milk 1l Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Oats, Sea Salt, Organic Ingredient

Check Oat-ly Organic Oat Milk 1l against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Oat-ly Organic Oat Milk 1l is available at 1 retailer

Woolworths

About this product

Milk Substitute · Liquid

Flavor
NuttyNeutral
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DrinkingCookingBakingMeal Prep