Is OAT MEAL BLUEBERRIES & CREAM Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, ORGANIC STEEL CUT OATS, ORGANIC BLUEBERRIES, ORGANIC HEAVY CREAM, ORGANIC NONFAT DRY MILK, ORGANIC CANE SUGAR, ORGANIC GUAR GUM, NATURAL FLAVOR, ORGANIC LEMON JUICE, SEA SALT, ORGANIC STEVIA LEAF EXTRACT.

Check OAT MEAL BLUEBERRIES & CREAM against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cereal · Pouch

Flavor
FruitySweetRich
Texture
CreamyChewy
Commonly used for
BreakfastMeal PrepOn The Go