Is Oat Milk Butter Garlic Parm Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
high oleic sunflower oil, cultured whole grain oat milk, filtered water, oats, cultures, coconut oil, nutritional yeast, sunflower lecithin, sea salt, mushroom extract, natural flavors, parsley, fruit and vegetable juice, turmeric, garlic oil
Check Oat Milk Butter Garlic Parm against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Oat Milk Butter Garlic Parm in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Butter · Spreadable
Flavor
GarlickySavoryUmamiNutty
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
BreakfastCookingToppingSandwich


