Is Oat Milk Butter Garlic Parm Oat Free?
Why it's not oat free
- oats
- cultured whole grain oat milk
oats
Dietitian noteThis ingredient contains oats.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
high oleic sunflower oil, cultured whole grain oat milk, filtered water, oats, cultures, coconut oil, nutritional yeast, sunflower lecithin, sea salt, mushroom extract, natural flavors, parsley, fruit and vegetable juice, turmeric, garlic oil
Check Oat Milk Butter Garlic Parm against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Oat Milk Butter Garlic Parm in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 3 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Butter · Spreadable


