Is OAT MILK CHOCOLATE, OAT MILK Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ORGANIC COCOA BEANS, ORGANIC COCOA BUTTER, ORGANIC OATS, ORGANIC BROWN SUGAR, ORGANIC MAPLE SUGAR, ORGANIC VANILLA
Check OAT MILK CHOCOLATE, OAT MILK against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open OAT MILK CHOCOLATE, OAT MILK in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Bar
Flavor
ChocolateyVanillaSweet
Texture
CreamySilky
Commonly used for
SnackingBaking


