No. This product is not oat free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains oat.

Is Oat Milk Goodness OMG 1L Oat Free?

No. This product is not oat free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains oat.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Australian Oat Base (10.5%), Australian Olive Oil (2.8%), Minerals (Calcium Carbonate, Dipotassium Phosphate, Tricalcium Phosphate), Acacia Gum, Sea Salt.

Check Oat Milk Goodness OMG 1L against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Milk Substitute · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
NuttyMild
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingCoffeeBreakfastCooking
Oat Free? Oat Milk Goodness OMG 1L | Spoonful