Is Oat Milk Välling by Bla Bla Foods, Organic Ingredients Oats, Coconut milk and Pea Protein. Iron & calcium rich milk for kids, Pack of 3 Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Oats, Organic Coconut Milk, Organic Pea Protein
Check Oat Milk Välling by Bla Bla Foods, Organic Ingredients Oats, Coconut milk and Pea Protein. Iron & calcium rich milk for kids, Pack of 3 against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Oat Milk Välling by Bla Bla Foods, Organic Ingredients Oats, Coconut milk and Pea Protein. Iron & calcium rich milk for kids, Pack of 3 in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Where to buy
Oat Milk Välling by Bla Bla Foods, Organic Ingredients Oats, Coconut milk and Pea Protein. Iron & calcium rich milk for kids, Pack of 3 is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Milk Substitute · Liquid
Flavor
NuttyNeutral
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastDrinkingOn The Go


