Is Oat Milk Välling by Bla Bla Foods, Organic Ingredients Oats, Coconut milk and Pea Protein. Iron & calcium rich milk for kids, Pack of 3 Tree Nut Free?
Why it's a maybe for tree nut free
- organic coconut milk
organic coconut milk
Dietitian noteAlthough coconut isn't a nut, some people who avoid tree nuts also avoid coconut due to potential reactivity.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Organic Oats, Organic Coconut Milk, Organic Pea Protein
Check Oat Milk Välling by Bla Bla Foods, Organic Ingredients Oats, Coconut milk and Pea Protein. Iron & calcium rich milk for kids, Pack of 3 against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Oat Milk Välling by Bla Bla Foods, Organic Ingredients Oats, Coconut milk and Pea Protein. Iron & calcium rich milk for kids, Pack of 3 in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Where to buy
Oat Milk Välling by Bla Bla Foods, Organic Ingredients Oats, Coconut milk and Pea Protein. Iron & calcium rich milk for kids, Pack of 3 is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Milk Substitute · Liquid


