Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Is Oat & Mill Gousse De Vanille Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Oat Cream (Oats, Purified Water), Coconut Oil, Cane Sugar, Tapioca Starch, Pea Protein, Vanilla Beans, Guar Gum, Enzymes. Contains: Coconut. May contain: Wheat, Peanuts, Nuts, Soy.

Check Oat & Mill Gousse De Vanille against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Milk Substitute · Liquid, Spreadable

Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BakingCookingToppingSnacking
Pescatarian? Oat & Mill Gousse De Vanille | Spoonful