Is OAT MISO PASTE Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

TOMATOES*, APPLES*, MISO FROM OATS*, ONIONS*, APPLE VINEGAR*, SEA SALT, GINGER*, GARLIC*, SUNFLOWER OIL*.

Check OAT MISO PASTE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Condiment · Spreadable

Flavor
SavoryUmamiSaltyTangy
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
DippingSpreadCookingSandwich