Is Oat Pantry Natural Artisan Maple & Pecan Pie Granola Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Gluten Free Jumbo Oats, Maple Syrup (20.5%), Pecans (10.5%), Rapeseed Oil, Molasses, Natural Unrefined Cane Sugar Contains Oats and Pecan. It may also contain traces of Tree Nuts and Peanuts.

Check Oat Pantry Natural Artisan Maple & Pecan Pie Granola against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Granule

Flavor
SweetNutty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingOn The GoTopping