Is Oat Rageous Apple and Cinnamon Crumble Oat Free?
Why it's not oat free
- whole rolled oats
whole rolled oats
Dietitian noteThis ingredient contains oats.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Ingredients: Whole rolled oats, sugars (corn syrup, brown sugar), coconut oil, vegetable glycerin, canola oil, water, acacia, natural flavour, cinnamon, soya lecithin, carotene, wheat flakes, milk-derived ingredients, ascorbic acid.
Check Oat Rageous Apple and Cinnamon Crumble against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Oat Rageous Apple and Cinnamon Crumble in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Quaker Rice Cakes Apple Cinnamon 6.53 Ounce Plastic Bag
KIND, Healthy Grains, Granola Clusters, Gluten Free, Cinnamon Oat With Flax Seeds, 11 oz
Simple Mills Seed And Nut Flour Sweet Thins Honey Cinnamon
Quaker Popped Rice Crisps Gluten Free Apple Cinnamon - 3.52 Oz
General Mills Cheerios Oat Crunch Cinnamon
About this product
Breakfast Item · Pack, Granule


