Is Oat Slice Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic oat (29%), organic wholemeal wheat flour, organically produced honey, organic coconut, salt free Butter, (cream, (milk), water), banana (10%), natural banana flavour, baking soda.

Check Oat Slice against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Slice

Flavor
SweetFruityNutty
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingOn The Go