Is Oat Yeah Yogurt Mango Soy Free?

Ingredients
Oatmilk (Filtered Water, Oat Bran Concentrate), Water, Mango, Cane Sugar, Tapioca Starch, Mango Puree, Organic Coconut Oil, Fava Bean Protein, Pectin, Calcium Phosphate, Natural Flavor, Lemon Juice Concentrate, Live and Active Cultures, Annatto (For Color), Vitamin D2, Vitamin B12.
Check Oat Yeah Yogurt Mango against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Oat Yeah Yogurt Mango in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Oat Yeah Yogurt Mango is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Yogurt · Pouch


