Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Is Oat Zarella Original Oat Milk Cheese Wheel Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

water, organic steel cut oats, organic extra virgin olive oil, organic tapioca flour, fermented oregano flaxseed and plum, sea salt, organic agar agar, lactic acid (vegan).

Check Oat Zarella Original Oat Milk Cheese Wheel against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cheese · Piece

Flavor
NuttyHerbaceousSavory
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingGarnishing
Egg Free? Oat Zarella Original Oat Milk Cheese Wheel | Spoonful