Is Oatbox Barre D'avoine Vanille Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Oat Flakes*, Whole Grain Oat Flour*, Sugars (tapioca Syrup*), Inulin*, Sunflower Oil*, Glycerin*, Water, Chia Seed*, Pectin, Natural Flavour*, Sea Salt. *Organic
Check Oatbox Barre D'avoine Vanille against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Oatbox Barre D'avoine Vanille in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
About this product
Snack · Bar
Flavor
VanillaSweetNutty
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastOn The Go


