Is Oatbox Granola Fusion De Chocolat Noir Dark Chocolate Fusion Wheat Free?
Why it's not wheat free
- wheat
- oats
wheat
Dietitian noteWheat is the most popular cereal grain in the world. It can be found in a wide variety of foods from pastas and breads to chips and other savory snacks.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Oats, sugars (brown rice syrup, maple syrup), rye flakes, chocolate pieces* (cane sugar, unsweetened chocolate, cocoa butter, soy lecithin (emulsifier), natural vanilla extract), cocoa powder, sunflower oil, natural flavours, salt. Contains: Wheat (rye flakes*), soy (chocolate pieces*).
Check Oatbox Granola Fusion De Chocolat Noir Dark Chocolate Fusion against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Oatbox Granola Fusion De Chocolat Noir Dark Chocolate Fusion in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Enjoy Life Dark Chocolate Dairy Free Vegan Chocolate Chips - 9oz
Silk Dairy-Free Dark Chocolate Coconut Yogurt - 5.3oz
ORGANIC OATMEAL DARK CHOCOLATE GLUTEN-FREE COOKIES, OATMEAL DARK CHOCOLATE
Justin’s Organic Peanut Butter Cups, Dark Chocolate, 1.4 oz (Case of 12)
Justin’s Peanut Butter Cups, Organic, Dark Chocolate, Mini, 4.7 oz (Case of 6)
About this product
Cereal · Granule


