Is Oatbox Organic Oat Bar Blueberry Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Oat flakes", Sugars (tapioca syrup*), Whole grain oat flour", Inulin", Sunflower oil", Water, Glycerin", Blueberry" (blueberry", Sugars (apple juice concentrate*), sunflower oil*), Chia seed", Natural flavour, Pectin, Sea salt. "Organic Ingredients.

Check Oatbox Organic Oat Bar Blueberry against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Bar

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
ChewyDense
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastOn The Go
Lactose Free? Oatbox Organic Oat Bar Blueberry | Spoonful