Is Oath Maple Roasted Almond Overnight Oats Egg Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is vegan, making it suitable for Egg free eaters as well.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Calcium, Iron, Potassium, Rolled Oats, Almonds, Dehydrated Maple Syrup, Coconut, Sea Salt. Contains Almonds, Coconut.

Check Oath Maple Roasted Almond Overnight Oats against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Breakfast Item · Pouch

Flavor
NuttySweet
Texture
DryDense
Commonly used for
BreakfastMeal PrepOn The Go