Is Oath Nutrition Clear Protein Frosty Lemonade Shellfish Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Shellfish free as there are no Shellfish ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Whey Protein Isolate, Coconut Milk Powder (coconut Milk, Tapioca Maltodextrin, Coconut Oil, Acacia Fiber), Natural Flavors, Citric Acid, Malic Acid, Sucralose, Pink Himalayan Salt, Stevia Leaf Extract (reb M), Monk Fruit Extract. Contains Milk and Coconut.
Check Oath Nutrition Clear Protein Frosty Lemonade against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Oath Nutrition Clear Protein Frosty Lemonade in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Shellfish Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Powder
Flavor
CitrusTartSweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingSmoothieMeal Prep


