Is Oath Nutrition Clear Protein Icy Blue Razz Tree Nut Free?
Why it's not tree nut free
- tree nuts
- coconut milk
- coconut oil
- coconut milk powder
tree nuts
Dietitian noteThis ingredient contains tree nuts.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Whey Protein Isolate, Coconut Milk Powder (coconut Milk, Tapioca Maltodextrin, Coconut Oil, Acacia Fiber), Malic Acid, Natural Flavors, Citric Acid, Sucralose, Spirulina (for Color), Reb M (stevia), Monk Fruit Extract. Contains Milk and Tree Nuts.
Check Oath Nutrition Clear Protein Icy Blue Razz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Oath Nutrition Clear Protein Icy Blue Razz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Supplement · Powder


