Is Oath Nutrition Clear Protein Icy Blue Razz Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Whey Protein Isolate, Coconut Milk Powder (coconut Milk, Tapioca Maltodextrin, Coconut Oil, Acacia Fiber), Malic Acid, Natural Flavors, Citric Acid, Sucralose, Spirulina (for Color), Reba M (stevia), Monk Fruit Extract. Contains Milk, Coconut.
Check Oath Nutrition Clear Protein Icy Blue Razz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Oath Nutrition Clear Protein Icy Blue Razz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Protein Powder · Powder
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


