Is Oaties Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ROLLED OATS (43%), Wholemeal Wheat Flour, Light Brown Sugar, Palm Oil, Partially Inverted Sugar Syrup, Raising Agents: Sodium Carbonates, Ammonium Carbonates, Salt, Flavouring.

Check Oaties against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cookie · Cracker

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfast