Is Oaties Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Corn flakes, sugar, milk solids, cocoa, cocoa mass, cocoa powder, humectant, glycerol, emulsifier, soy lecithin, natural flavor, salt
Check Oaties against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Oaties in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
About this product
Cereal · Flake, Dried
Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingOn The Go


