Is Oatly Barista Edition Lighter Taste Drink 1L Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Oats 10%, Rapeseed Oil, Acidity Regulator (Dipotassium Phosphate), Minerals (Calcium Carbonate, Potassium Iodide), Salt, Vitamins (D2, Riboflavin, B12)

Check Oatly Barista Edition Lighter Taste Drink 1L against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Oatly Barista Edition Lighter Taste Drink 1L is available at 1 retailer

Tesco

About this product

Milk Substitute · Bottle

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DrinkingCoffee