Is Oatly Barista Iced Caramel Macchiato 235ml Peanut Free?

Ingredients
Water, Arabica Coffee 17% (Water, Liquid Coffee Extract), Oats 8%, Sugar 4%, Rapeseed Oil, Acidity Regulator (Potassium Carbonate), Mineral (Calcium Carbonate), Natural Flavourings, Salt, Stabiliser (Gellan Gum)
Check Oatly Barista Iced Caramel Macchiato 235ml against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Oatly Barista Iced Caramel Macchiato 235ml in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Details →This product may or may not be GERD friendly free as it lists 3 ingredients that could contain GERD friendly depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Bottle


