Is Oatly Choco-late Oatmilk Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Oat base (water, oats), cane sugar., Contains 2% or less of:, cocoa powder processed with alkali, low erucic acid rapeseed oil, calcium carbonate, natural flavors, sea salt, tricalcium phosphate, dicalcium phosphate, riboflavin, vitamin A acetate, vitamin D2, vitamin B12.

Check Oatly Choco-late Oatmilk against your own diets in the app.