Is Oatly Choco-Late Oatmilk Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Oat Base (water, Oats), Cane Sugar. Contains 2% Or Less Of: Cocoa Powder Processed With Alkali, Low Erucic Acid Rapeseed Oil, Calcium Carbonate, Natural Flavors, Sea Salt, Tricalcium Phosphate, Dicalcium Phosphate, Riboflavin, Vitamin A Acetate, Vitamin D2, Vitamin B12.
Check Oatly Choco-Late Oatmilk against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Oatly Choco-Late Oatmilk in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastCookingSmoothie


