Is Oatly Oat Drink Boisson D' Avoine Barista Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Oat Base (Water, Gluten-Free Oats), Low Erucic Acid Rapeseed Oil, Contains 2% or less of: Dipotassium Phosphate, Calcium Carbonate, Sea Salt.
Check Oatly Oat Drink Boisson D' Avoine Barista against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Oatly Oat Drink Boisson D' Avoine Barista in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Milk Substitute · Liquid
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
CoffeeDrinkingCooking


