Is Oatly! Oat Vanilla Long Life Milk UHT 1L Lactose Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is lactose free.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Oats (11%), Sugar (2.3%), Vegetable Oil (Rapeseed), Minerals (Calcium Carbonate, Calcium Phosphates), Natural Flavouring, Salt, Vitamins (Vitamin D2, Riboflavin, Vitamin B12).

Check Oatly! Oat Vanilla Long Life Milk UHT 1L against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Oatly! Oat Vanilla Long Life Milk UHT 1L is available at 1 retailer

Woolworths

About this product

Milk Substitute · Liquid

Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingCookingBakingMeal Prep