Is OATLY! Oatgurt - Blueberry Oat Free?

Ingredients
Water, oats 10%, sugar 5%, potato starch, rapeseed oil, modified potato starch, blueberry juice 1.7%, blueberry puree 1.3%, oat fiber, potato protein, maize starch, acids (malic acid, lactic acid), carrot juice, hibiskus juice, lemon juice, natural flavourings, calcium carbonate, calcium phosphate, salt, vitamins (D2 and B12), potassium iodide.
Check OATLY! Oatgurt - Blueberry against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open OATLY! Oatgurt - Blueberry in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 3 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Van's® Simply Delicious Gluten-Free Waffles, Blueberry, 6 Count (Frozen)
Krusteaz Gluten Free Blueberry Muffin Mix, 15.7 oz Box, Single Unit
Nature’s Bakery Gluten Free Fig Bar, Blueberry, 2 oz (Case of 6)
Silk Yogurt Alternative Dairy-Free Blueberry - 5.3 Oz
So Delicious Dairy Free Yogurt Alternative Coconutmilk Blueberry - 5.3 Oz
Where to buy
OATLY! Oatgurt - Blueberry is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Yogurt · Pouch


