Is Oatly! Organic Creamy Oat 250mL Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Vegetable Oil (Rapeseed*), Oats* (9%), Emulsifier (Rapeseed Lecithin*), Stabilisers (415,418), Sea Salt, Algae (). * Organic

Check Oatly! Organic Creamy Oat 250mL against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Milk Substitute · Liquid

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
CookingMeal Prep