Is Oatly Organic Oat Drink Long Life Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Oats* 10%, Sea Salt, *Organic ingredient
Check Oatly Organic Oat Drink Long Life against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Oatly Organic Oat Drink Long Life in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Oatly The Original Oat Milk, 1/2 Gal
Food For Life Ezekiel 4:9 Organic Frozen Sprouted Whole Grain Sesame Bread - 24oz
Food For Life Ezekiel 4:9 Organic Frozen Sprouted Whole Grain English Muffins - 16oz/6ct
Food For Life Organic Ezekiel 4:9 Cinnamon Raisin Sprouted Grain Bread, 24 oz
Oatly, Milk Oat Full Fat, 64 Fl Oz
Where to buy
Oatly Organic Oat Drink Long Life is available at 1 retailer
Ocado
About this product
Milk Substitute · Liquid
Flavor
NeutralSweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingCoffeeBreakfastCooking


