Is Oatly Semi Oat Chilled Drink 500ml Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Oats 10%, Rapeseed Oil, Acidity Regulator (Dipotassium Phosphate), Minerals (Calcium Carbonate, Potassium Iodide), Salt, Vitamins (D2, Riboflavin, B12)
Check Oatly Semi Oat Chilled Drink 500ml against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Oatly Semi Oat Chilled Drink 500ml in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Oatly Semi Oat Chilled Drink 500ml is available at 1 retailer
Tesco
About this product
Milk Substitute · Bottle
Flavor
NuttyNeutral
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DrinkingCoffeeBreakfastSmoothie


