Is Oatly Semi Oat Drink Oat Free?
Why it's not oat free
- oats
- oats 10
oats
Dietitian noteThis ingredient contains oats.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Water, Oats 10%, Rapeseed Oil, Acidity Regulator (dipotassium Phosphate), Minerals (calcium Carbonate, Potassium Iodide), Salt, Vitamins (d2, Riboflavin, B12). Contains Oats.
Check Oatly Semi Oat Drink against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Oatly Semi Oat Drink in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
HONEY NUT SWEETENED WHOLE GRAIN OAT CEREAL WITH REAL HONEY & NATURAL ALMOND FLAVOR, HONEY NUT
Nestle Toll House Gluten Free Semi-Sweet Chocolate Morsels - 12oz
Bobo’s Oat Bars – All Natural – Chocolate – 3 Oz Bars (Case of 12)
Nestle Toll House Simply Delicious Semi-Sweet Baking Chips - 10oz
Pamelas Snack Bars, Soft & Chewy, Gluten Free, Whenever Bars, Oat Blueberry Lemon, Box
About this product
Milk Substitute · Liquid


