Is Oatly Vanilla Oatmilk Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Oat Base (water, Oats). Contains 2% Or Less Of: Low Erucic Acid Rapeseed Oil, Dipotassium Phosphate, Calcium Carbonate, Sea Salt, Riboflavin, Vitamin A Acetate, Vitamin D2, Vitamin B12, Natural Flavor.
Check Oatly Vanilla Oatmilk against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Oatly Vanilla Oatmilk in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DrinkingCoffeeCookingMeal Prep


