No. This product is not oat free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain oat.

Is Oatly Vanilla Oatmilk Oat Free?

No. This product is not oat free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain oat.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Oat Base (water, Oats). Contains 2% Or Less Of: Low Erucic Acid Rapeseed Oil, Dipotassium Phosphate, Calcium Carbonate, Sea Salt, Riboflavin, Vitamin A Acetate, Vitamin D2, Vitamin B12, Natural Flavor.

Check Oatly Vanilla Oatmilk against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DrinkingCoffeeCookingMeal Prep
Oat Free? Oatly Vanilla Oatmilk | Spoonful