Is Oatmeal Bowl Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC APPLE PUREE, WATER,, ORGANIC STEEL CUT OATS, ORGANIC WHOLE, RAISINS, ORGANIC WHITE QUINOA, ORGANIC, COCONUT OIL, ORGANIC BLACK CHIA SEEDS,, ORGANIC SUNFLOWER SEED KERNELS, SEA, SALT, ORGANIC GROUND CINNAMON

Check Oatmeal Bowl against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Grain · Pouch

Flavor
FruitySweetMild
Texture
CreamyGrainySoft
Commonly used for
BreakfastOn The GoMeal Prep