Is Oatmeal Cookie Sandwich Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cookies (Gluten Free Oats*, Organic Coconut Sugar, Coconut Oil and/or Sustainable Palm Fruit Oil, Dates, Water, Prebiotic Acacia Fiber, Flaxseed, Molasses, Sunflower Lecithin, Vanilla Extract, Cinnamon, Mushroom Extract, Baking Powder, Sea Salt, Baking Soda), Creme Filling (Coconut Oil and/or Sustainable Palm Fruit Oil, Powdered Sugar, Organic Coconut Nectar, Tapioca Starch, Prebiotic Acacia Fiber, Natural Vanilla Flavor, Sea Salt).
Check Oatmeal Cookie Sandwich against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Oatmeal Cookie Sandwich in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cookie · Piece
Flavor
NuttySweet
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


