Is Oatmeal Cookies Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ENRICHED BLEACHED WHEAT FLOUR (FLOUR, NIACIN, REDUCED IRON, THIAMINE MONONITRATE, RIBOFLAVIN, FOLIC ACID), SUGAR, VEGETABLE OIL SHORTENING (CANOLA, PALM AND PALM KERNEL OILS), WATER, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, ROLLED OATS, RAISIN PASTE, CORN SYRUP, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF EACH OF THE FOLLOWING: BAKING SODA, SALT, WHEY (MILK), CINNAMON, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR.
Check Oatmeal Cookies against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Oatmeal Cookies in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


