Is Oatmeal Creme Pies Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

INGREDIENTS: CORN SYRUP, ENRICHED FLOUR (WHEAT FLOUR, NIACIN, REDUCED IRON, THIAMIN MONONITRATE, RIBOFLAVIN, FOLIC ACID), SUGAR, PALM OIL, COCOA, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF: CORN STARCH, SALT, SOY LECITHIN, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, MONO- AND DIGLYCERIDES, BAKING SODA, CALCIUM PHOSPHATE, WHEAT STARCH, YELLOW 5, YELLOW 6, RED 40, BLUE 1.

Check Oatmeal Creme Pies against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cookie · Bar

Flavor
SweetVanillaChocolateySlightly Artificial
Texture
SoftCreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingDessertBreakfast Item