Is Oatmeal Crumble Strawberry Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Strawberry Filling (Wheat Syrup,, Glycerin, Brown Sugar, Strawberry Puree, Pectin,, Citric Acid, Sodium Citrate, Malic Acid, Tricalcium, Citrate, Natural Flavor, Purple Carrot Extract for color),, Whole Wheat Flour, Whole Grain Oats, Cane Sugar,, Date Paste, Canola Oil, Agave Inulin, Brown Rice, Syrup, Sea Salt, Baking Soda, Cinnamon.
Check Oatmeal Crumble Strawberry against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Oatmeal Crumble Strawberry in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Bar
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
ChewyDense
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingOn The Go


